Land For Sale In Askar

328.1 m2

BHD 77,000.000

BHD 21.8/sq ft
post-attachment
Overview
Sqft 3,531.7
Property Type Land
Property Description

Residential Land for Sale in ASKER with a classification of RA (Private Residential Area - A). The Land size is 328.1 SQM, with a total price of 77,000.000BHD

This property can be purchased through programs provided by the Ministry of Housing and Urban Planning, such as the Mazaya program or Taseel program.
For more information, please contact the real estate agency.

Read more
Property Details
Property ID 176
Property Size Sq M 328.1 m2
Property Size Sq Ft 3,531.7 ft2
Property Type Land
Property Status For Sale
Get More Information
staff-img
Manaf Tareef
+97333446001
View Listings
Schedule a call Choose your preferred day